Calendário 2013.pdf

Regulamento Fut 3 Feminino.pdf

Regulamento Fut 3 Masculino.pdf

CALENDÁRIO E RESULTADOS

III Torneio Masculino

II Torneio Feminino

Grupo A

Grupo B

Grupo F

Grupo G

A1  7 ROLOS ARAME FARPADO B1  ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S F1  FIRE FEET LADYS G1  SIXTEAM
A2  CAFÉ COSTA B2  LB VIA F2  ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S G2  COBERFER
A3  MINI MERCADO LENA B3  AQUECIMETAL F3  FERISOLDA G3  GIRLS DÁVID’S
A4  BOYS ACIMENTADOS B4  CÃES DA RUA F4  BA BABES G4  CM TEAM

Dia

Hora

Cód.

Jornada

Jogo

segunda-feira

15-Jul

20:30

M1

1

7 ROLOS ARAME FARPADO

3 – 8

CAFÉ COSTA

21:30

M2

1

MINI MERCADO LENA

4 – 3

BOYS ACIMENTADOS

22:30

M3

1

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

5 – 5

LB VIA

terça-feira

16-Jul

20:30

M4

1

AQUECIMETAL

4 – 3

CÃES DA RUA

21:30

F1

1

FIRE FEET LADYS

14 – 1

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

22:30

F2

1

FERISOLDA

1 – 15

BA BABES

quarta-feira

17-Jul

20:30

F3

1

SIXTEAM

1 – 9

COBERFER

21:30

F4

1

GIRLS DÁVID’S

4 – 3

CM TEAM

22:30

M5

2

7 ROLOS ARAME FARPADO

2 – 6

MINI MERCADO LENA

quinta-feira

18-Jul

20:30

M6

2

CAFÉ COSTA

12 – 7

BOYS ACIMENTADOS

21:30

M7

2

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

12 – 0

AQUECIMETAL

22:30

M8

2

LB VIA

8 – 3

CÃES DA RUA

sexta-feira

19-Jul

20:30

21:30

22:30

sábado

20-Jul

20:30

21:30

22:30

domingo

21-Jul

20:30

21:30

22:30

segunda-feira

22-Jul

20:30

F5

2

FIRE FEET LADYS

11 – 0

FERISOLDA

21:30

F6

2

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

1 – 15

BA BABES

22:30

F7

2

SIXTEAM

2 – 10

GIRLS DÁVID’S

terça-feira

23-Jul

20:30

F8

2

COBERFER

4 – 2

CM TEAM

21:30

M9

3

CÃES DA RUA

9 – 4

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

22:30

M10

3

LB VIA

4 – 3

AQUECIMETAL

quarta-feira

24-Jul

20:30

M11

3

BOYS ACIMENTADOS

4 – 3

7 ROLOS ARAME FARPADO

21:30

M12

3

CAFÉ COSTA

8 – 5

MINI MERCADO LENA

22:30

F9

1

CM TEAM

5 – 0

SIXTEAM

quinta-feira

25-Jul

20:30

F10

1

COBERFER

4 – 1

GIRLS DÁVID’S

21:30

F11

1

BA BABES

4 – 5

FIRE FEET LADYS

22:30

F12

1

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

3 – 4

FERISOLDA

sexta-feira

26-Jul

20:00

M13

1/2 F

CAFÉ COSTA

6 – 3

LB VIA

21:00

M14

1/2 F

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S

6 – 4

MINI MERCADO LENA

22:00

F13

1/2 F

FIRE FEET LADYS

3 – 2

GIRLS DÁVID’S

23:00

F14

1/2 F

COBERFER

5 – 3

BA BABES

sábado

27-Jul

20:00

F15

3º / 4º

GIRLS DÁVID’S

3 – 5

BA BABES

21:00

M15

3º / 4º

LB VIA

6 – 7

MINI MERCADO LENA

22:00

F16

Final

FIRE FEET LADYS

3 – 5

COBERFER

23:00

M16

Final

CAFÉ COSTA

2 – 5

ACIMENTADOS DÁVID’S